Wrzesień
2023-09-28
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(1) UKS Setbol Oświęcim
2
25
25
0
0
13
22
0
(2) MKS Andrychów_A
2023-09-28
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(2) MKS Andrychów_A
0
7
8
0
2
25
25
0
(4) PMOS Chrzanów
Październik
2023-10-05
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(3) MKS Andrychów_B
0
12
9
0
2
25
25
0
(6) UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
2023-10-05
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(3) MKS Andrychów_B
0
3
18
0
2
25
25
0
(5) UKS Jedynka Libąż
2023-10-12
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(1) UKS Setbol Oświęcim
2
25
25
0
0
10
6
0
(9) UKS 6 Tenczynek
2023-10-12
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(9) UKS 6 Tenczynek
0
18
15
0
2
25
25
0
(10) UKS Victoria Witkowice
2023-10-19
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(7) LKS Przecieszyn
0
10
20
0
2
25
25
0
(9) UKS 6 Tenczynek
2023-10-19
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(7) LKS Przecieszyn
2
25
25
0
0
20
16
0
(8) UKS Millenium Porąbka
2023-10-26
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(1) UKS Setbol Oświęcim
2
25
25
0
0
16
16
0
(4) PMOS Chrzanów
2023-10-26
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(4) PMOS Chrzanów
2
25
25
0
0
8
17
0
(8) UKS Millenium Porąbka
Listopad
2023-11-09
OLS1 (gr.A)
??:??
(5) UKS Jedynka Libąż
0
13
20
0
2
25
25
0
(10) UKS Victoria Witkowice
2023-11-09
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(5) UKS Jedynka Libąż
2
25
26
0
0
15
24
0
(8) UKS Millenium Porąbka
2023-11-16
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(2) MKS Andrychów_A
0
12
23
0
2
25
25
0
(6) UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
2023-11-16
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(2) MKS Andrychów_A
2
18
25
16
1
25
17
14
(5) UKS Jedynka Libąż
2023-11-23
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(1) UKS Setbol Oświęcim
2
25
25
0
0
0
0
0
(8) UKS Millenium Porąbka
2023-11-23
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(6) UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
2
25
25
0
0
0
0
0
(8) UKS Millenium Porąbka
2023-11-30
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(4) PMOS Chrzanów
2
25
25
0
0
13
20
0
(9) UKS 6 Tenczynek
2023-11-30
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(5) UKS Jedynka Libąż
0
17
9
0
2
25
25
0
(9) UKS 6 Tenczynek
Grudzień
2023-12-07
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(1) UKS Setbol Oświęcim
2
25
25
0
0
13
10
0
(3) MKS Andrychów_B
2023-12-07
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(3) MKS Andrychów_B
2
25
25
0
0
0
0
0
(8) UKS Millenium Porąbka
2023-12-14
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(2) MKS Andrychów_A
2
25
25
0
0
14
14
0
(7) LKS Przecieszyn
2023-12-14
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(2) MKS Andrychów_A
2
29
25
0
0
27
13
0
(8) UKS Millenium Porąbka
Styczeń
2024-01-11
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(1) UKS Setbol Oświęcim
2
25
25
0
0
19
20
0
(10) UKS Victoria Witkowice
2024-01-11
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(7) LKS Przecieszyn
0
12
16
0
2
25
25
0
(10) UKS Victoria Witkowice
2024-01-18
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(6) UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
2
25
22
15
1
23
25
6
(9) UKS 6 Tenczynek
2024-01-18
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(5) UKS Jedynka Libąż
0
9
4
0
2
25
25
0
(6) UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
2024-01-25
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(4) PMOS Chrzanów
2
25
25
0
0
5
7
0
(5) UKS Jedynka Libąż
Luty
2024-02-01
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(8) UKS Millenium Porąbka
0
16
18
0
2
25
25
0
(9) UKS 6 Tenczynek
2024-02-01
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(2) MKS Andrychów_A
1
18
25
4
2
25
21
15
(9) UKS 6 Tenczynek
2024-02-08
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(4) PMOS Chrzanów
2
25
25
0
0
9
16
0
(7) LKS Przecieszyn
2024-02-08
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(3) MKS Andrychów_B
0
14
18
0
2
25
25
0
(4) PMOS Chrzanów
2024-02-14
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(3) MKS Andrychów_B
0
11
20
0
2
25
25
0
(10) UKS Victoria Witkowice
2024-02-14
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(2) MKS Andrychów_A
1
20
25
9
2
25
14
15
(10) UKS Victoria Witkowice
2024-02-29
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(6) UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
2
27
23
15
1
25
25
13
(10) UKS Victoria Witkowice
2024-02-29
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(4) PMOS Chrzanów
1
25
24
15
2
12
26
17
(10) UKS Victoria Witkowice
Marzec
2024-03-07
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(3) MKS Andrychów_B
2
25
25
0
0
18
16
0
(7) LKS Przecieszyn
2024-03-07
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(3) MKS Andrychów_B
1
17
25
5
2
25
18
15
(9) UKS 6 Tenczynek
2024-03-14
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(1) UKS Setbol Oświęcim
2
25
25
0
0
7
17
0
(5) UKS Jedynka Libąż
2024-03-14
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(2) MKS Andrychów_A
2
25
25
0
0
13
18
0
(3) MKS Andrychów_B
2024-03-21
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(4) PMOS Chrzanów
0
14
11
0
2
25
25
0
(6) UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
2024-03-21
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(6) UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
2
25
25
0
0
23
22
0
(7) LKS Przecieszyn
Kwiecień
2024-04-04
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(1) UKS Setbol Oświęcim
2
25
25
0
0
10
17
0
(7) LKS Przecieszyn
2024-04-04
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(5) UKS Jedynka Libąż
2
21
29
15
1
25
27
9
(7) LKS Przecieszyn
2024-04-11
OLS1 (gr.A)
17:30
(8) UKS Millenium Porąbka
0
0
0
0
2
25
25
0
(10) UKS Victoria Witkowice
2024-04-11
OLS1 (gr.A)
18:30
(1) UKS Setbol Oświęcim
2
25
25
0
0
14
22
0
(6) UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
Maj
w tym miesiącu nie ma meczy lub jeszcze ich nie wprowadziliśmy